Problems with the menu? Click Here!
Toronto & District Mens league (Winter 2022/2023)

Click on CLUB hyperlinks for individual club schedules

Division 3 Schedule
Date
Hosting Club
Start Time
Home Club
Versus
Visiting Club
Oct 18 Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club 7:40pmBurlington Fitness & Racquet Club vs West End YMCA
Oct 18 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Toronto Racquet Club
Oct 18 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Richmond Hill
Oct 25 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Oct 25 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club
Oct 25 West End YMCA 7:20pmWest End YMCA vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Nov 1 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Toronto Racquet Club
Nov 1 Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club 7:40pmBurlington Fitness & Racquet Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Nov 1 West End YMCA 7:20pmWest End YMCA vs Richmond Hill
Nov 8 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs West End YMCA
Nov 8 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Nov 8 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 15 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 15 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Master Fitness and Squash
Nov 15 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club
Nov 22 Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club 7:40pmBurlington Fitness & Racquet Club vs Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 22 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Nov 22 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs West End YMCA
Nov 29 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club
Nov 29 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs West End YMCA
Nov 29 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Toronto Racquet Club
Dec 6 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Parkway Athletic Club
Dec 6 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Dec 6 West End YMCA 7:20pmWest End YMCA vs Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club
Jan 10 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs West End YMCA
Jan 10 Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club 7:40pmBurlington Fitness & Racquet Club vs Richmond Hill
Jan 10 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Parkway Athletic Club
Jan 17 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club
Jan 17 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs West End YMCA
Jan 17 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Jan 24 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Richmond Hill
Jan 24 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Toronto Racquet Club
Jan 24 West End YMCA 7:20pmWest End YMCA vs Master Fitness and Squash
Jan 31 Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club 7:40pmBurlington Fitness & Racquet Club vs Toronto Racquet Club
Jan 31 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Richmond Hill
Jan 31 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Feb 7 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Master Fitness and Squash
Feb 7 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club
Feb 7 West End YMCA 7:20pmWest End YMCA vs Toronto Racquet Club
Feb 14 Burlington Fitness & Racquet Club 7:40pmBurlington Fitness & Racquet Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Feb 14 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Richmond Hill
Feb 14 West End YMCA 7:20pmWest End YMCA vs Parkway Athletic Club
Feb 28 Quarter Final
TBD (1)
tbdTBD (1) vs TBD (8)
Feb 28 Quarter Final
TBD (2)
tbdTBD (2) vs TBD (7)
Feb 28 Quarter Final
TBD (3)
tbdTBD (3) vs TBD (6)
Feb 28 Quarter Final
TBD (4)
tbdTBD (4) vs TBD (5)
Mar 7 Semi Final
TBD (1)
tbdTBD (1) vs TBD (4)
Mar 7 Semi Final
TBD (2)
tbdTBD (2) vs TBD (3)
Mar 22 Final
Mayfair Lakeshore
6:30pmTBD (1) vs TBD (2)