Problems with the menu? Click Here!
Toronto & District Mens league (Winter 2023/2024)

Click on CLUB hyperlinks for individual club schedules

Division 3 Schedule
Date
Hosting Club
Start Time
Home Club
Versus
Visiting Club
Oct 10 ORC 7:20pmORC vs Richmond Hill
Oct 10 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Oct 17 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs ORC
Oct 17 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Toronto Racquet Club
Oct 24 ORC 7:20pmORC vs Pickering
Oct 24 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Oct 31 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Richmond Hill
Oct 31 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Toronto Racquet Club
Nov 7 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Pickering
Nov 7 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs ORC
Nov 14 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Pickering
Nov 21 ORC 7:20pmORC vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Nov 21 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Richmond Hill
Nov 28 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Toronto Racquet Club
Nov 28 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs ORC
Dec 5 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Dec 5 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Pickering
Dec 12 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs ORC
Jan 9 ORC 7:20pmORC vs Toronto Racquet Club
Jan 9 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Richmond Hill
Jan 16 ORC 7:20pmORC vs Richmond Hill
Jan 16 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Jan 23 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs ORC
Jan 23 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Toronto Racquet Club
Jan 30 ORC 7:20pmORC vs Pickering
Jan 30 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Feb 6 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:20pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Richmond Hill
Feb 6 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Toronto Racquet Club
Feb 13 Richmond Hill 7:40pmRichmond Hill vs Pickering
Feb 13 Toronto Racquet Club 7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs ORC
Feb 27 Quarter Final
Pickering
 Pickering vs Bye
Feb 27 Quarter Final
Richmond Hill
7:40pmRichmond Hill vs ORC
Feb 27 Quarter Final
Toronto Racquet Club
7:20pmToronto Racquet Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Mar 5 Semi Final
TBD (2)
 TBD (2) vs TBD (3)
Mar 5 Semi Final
Pickering
 Pickering vs Bye
Mar 20 Final
Mayfair Lakeshore
6:30pmPickering vs TBD (2)