Problems with the menu? Click Here!
Toronto & District Mens league (Winter 2019/2020)

Click on CLUB hyperlinks for individual club schedules

Division 3-1 Schedule
Date
Hosting Club
Start Time
Home Club
Versus
Visiting Club
Oct 22 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Columbus
Oct 22 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Oct 22 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Pickering
Oct 29 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Parkway Athletic Club
Oct 29 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Oct 29 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 5 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Pickering
Nov 5 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Master Fitness and Squash
Nov 5 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 12 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Columbus
Nov 12 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Nov 12 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Master Fitness and Squash
Nov 19 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 19 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Pickering
Nov 19 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 26 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Nov 26 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 26 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Parkway Athletic Club
Dec 3 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Master Fitness and Squash
Dec 3 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Pickering
Dec 3 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Columbus
Dec 10 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Columbus
Dec 10 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Unionville Athletic Club
Dec 10 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Jan 14 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Parkway Athletic Club
Jan 14 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Unionville Athletic Club
Jan 14 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Pickering
Jan 21 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Jan 21 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Jan 21 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Columbus
Jan 28 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Columbus
Jan 28 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Jan 28 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Pickering
Feb 4 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Parkway Athletic Club
Feb 4 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Feb 4 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Unionville Athletic Club
Feb 11 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Pickering
Feb 11 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Master Fitness and Squash
Feb 11 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Parkway Athletic Club
Feb 18 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Columbus
Feb 18 Parkway Athletic Club 7:20pmParkway Athletic Club vs Aurora Family Leisure Complex
Feb 18 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Master Fitness and Squash
Feb 25 Aurora Family Leisure Complex 7:40pmAurora Family Leisure Complex vs Unionville Athletic Club
Feb 25 Columbus 7:00pmColumbus vs Pickering
Feb 25 Master Fitness and Squash 7:20pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Parkway Athletic Club