Problems with the menu? Click Here!
Toronto & District Mens league (Winter 2019/2020)

Click on CLUB hyperlinks for individual club schedules

Division 4 Schedule
Date
Hosting Club
Start Time
Home Club
Versus
Visiting Club
Oct 18 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Headwaters
Oct 18 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Pickering
Oct 18 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Oct 18 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Richmond Hill
Oct 18 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Goodlife Parkview
Oct 25 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Oct 25 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Master Fitness and Squash
Oct 25 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Unionville Athletic Club
Oct 25 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Oct 25 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Mississauga Community Centres
Nov 1 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Goodlife Parkview
Nov 1 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Nov 1 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Richmond Hill
Nov 1 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Mississauga Community Centres
Nov 1 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Headwaters
Nov 8 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Pickering
Nov 8 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Headwaters
Nov 8 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Nov 8 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Master Fitness and Squash
Nov 8 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Nov 15 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Mississauga Community Centres
Nov 15 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Richmond Hill
Nov 15 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 15 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Nov 15 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Goodlife Parkview
Nov 22 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Nov 22 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Nov 22 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Master Fitness and Squash
Nov 22 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Headwaters
Nov 22 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Pickering
Nov 29 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 29 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Nov 29 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Goodlife Parkview
Nov 29 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Richmond Hill
Nov 29 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Mississauga Community Centres
Dec 6 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Dec 6 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Pickering
Dec 6 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Goodlife Parkview
Dec 6 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Headwaters
Dec 6 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Dec 13 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Unionville Athletic Club
Dec 13 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Mississauga Community Centres
Dec 13 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Dec 13 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Dec 13 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Richmond Hill
Dec 20 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Dec 20 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Dec 20 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Master Fitness and Squash
Dec 20 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Mississauga Community Centres
Dec 20 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Unionville Athletic Club
Jan 10 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Jan 10 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Headwaters
Jan 10 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Goodlife Parkview
Jan 10 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Pickering
Jan 10 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Richmond Hill
Jan 17 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Master Fitness and Squash
Jan 17 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Pickering
Jan 17 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Unionville Athletic Club
Jan 17 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Jan 17 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Jan 24 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Richmond Hill
Jan 24 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Goodlife Parkview
Jan 24 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Mississauga Community Centres
Jan 24 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Unionville Athletic Club
Jan 24 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Jan 31 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Headwaters
Jan 31 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Jan 31 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Jan 31 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Pickering
Jan 31 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Master Fitness and Squash
Feb 7 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Feb 7 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Mississauga Community Centres
Feb 7 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Unionville Athletic Club
Feb 7 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Goodlife Parkview
Feb 7 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Richmond Hill
Feb 14 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Master Fitness and Squash
Feb 14 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Feb 14 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Pickering
Feb 14 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Feb 14 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Headwaters
Feb 21 Master Fitness and Squash 7:00pmMaster Fitness and Squash vs Crescent Town Squash Club
Feb 21 Georgetown Racquet Club 2 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 2 vs Richmond Hill
Feb 21 Headwaters 6:50pmHeadwaters vs Mississauga Community Centres
Feb 21 Pickering 7:20pmPickering vs Georgetown Racquet Club 1
Feb 21 Goodlife Parkview 6:40pmGoodlife Parkview vs Unionville Athletic Club
Feb 28 Crescent Town Squash Club 7:20pmCrescent Town Squash Club vs Pickering
Feb 28 Georgetown Racquet Club 1 7:20pmGeorgetown Racquet Club 1 vs Headwaters
Feb 28 Unionville Athletic Club 7:20pmUnionville Athletic Club vs Master Fitness and Squash
Feb 28 Mississauga Community Centres 7:20pmMississauga Community Centres vs Georgetown Racquet Club 2
Feb 28 Richmond Hill 7:20pmRichmond Hill vs Goodlife Parkview