Squashnut
Standings
Division 1
Division 2-1
Division 2-2
Division 3
Division 4
Playoffs-Division 2
Schedules
Division 1 Schedule
Division 2-1 Schedule
Division 2-2 Schedule
Division 3 Schedule
Division 4 Schedule
Playoffs-Division 2 Schedule
Playoffs
Playoffs-Division 1
Playoffs-Division 2
Playoffs-Division 3
Playoffs-Division 4
Player Statistics
Club Information
Last Season
2023-Summer-Division 2-1
2023-Summer-Division 2-2
2023-Summer-Division 3
2023-Summer-Division 4
2023-Summer-Playoffs-Division 2
2 Seasons Ago
2022/2023-Winter-Division 1
2022/2023-Winter-Division 2-1
2022/2023-Winter-Division 2-2
2022/2023-Winter-Division 3
2022/2023-Winter-Division 4
2022/2023-Winter-Playoffs-Division 1
2022/2023-Winter-Playoffs-Division 2
2022/2023-Winter-Playoffs-Division 3
2022/2023-Winter-Playoffs-Division 4
League Information
Entry Form
Contact Info
Captains Duties
General Rules
Playoff Rules
Playoff Formats
Scoresheet
Expense Tracking
Past Champions
Problems with the menu?
Click Here!
Toronto & District Mens league (Winter 2023/2024)
Click on CLUB hyperlinks for individual club schedules
Division 4 Schedule
Date
Hosting Club
Start Time
Home Club
Versus
Visiting Club
Oct 20
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Oct 20
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Oct 20
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Pickering
Oct 27
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Oct 27
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
Ajax
Oct 27
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
ORC
Nov 3
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
Pickering
Nov 3
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 3
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 10
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Nov 10
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Ajax
Nov 10
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Nov 17
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
ORC
Nov 17
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Pickering
Nov 17
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Nov 24
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Ajax
Nov 24
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
ORC
Nov 24
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Dec 1
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Dec 1
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Pickering
Dec 1
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Dec 8
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Dec 8
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
ORC
Dec 8
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
Ajax
Dec 15
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Dec 15
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
ORC
Dec 15
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
Pickering
Jan 12
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Ajax
Jan 12
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Jan 12
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Jan 19
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Jan 19
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Jan 19
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Pickering
Jan 26
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Jan 26
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
Ajax
Jan 26
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
ORC
Feb 2
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
Pickering
Feb 2
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Feb 2
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Feb 9
ORC
7:20pm
ORC
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Feb 9
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Ajax
Feb 9
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Feb 16
Ajax
7:20pm
Ajax
vs
ORC
Feb 16
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Pickering
Feb 16
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
Parkway Athletic Club
Mar 1
Quarter Final
Crescent Town Squash Club
7:00pm
Crescent Town Squash Club
vs
Ajax
Mar 1
Quarter Final
Unionville Athletic Club
7:20pm
Unionville Athletic Club
vs
ORC
Mar 8
Semi Final
Parkway Athletic Club
7:00pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Unionville Athletic Club
Mar 8
Semi Final
Pickering
7:20pm
Pickering
vs
Crescent Town Squash Club
Mar 20
Final
Mayfair Lakeshore
6:30pm
Parkway Athletic Club
vs
Pickering